Individual Members

S. no Name School/College/University
1 Amal Thulung St. Axavier's School. Jawalakhel
2 Ananta Kumar Lal Das Mt.Edmund Secondary School
3 Asheshwar Mahaseth Mithila Monteshwori School, Janakpurdham, Janakpur
4 Babu Ram Banjade Sainik Awasiya Mahavidyalaya
5 Bhoj Raj Subedi Rastriya Bibhuti Samudayak Sickshya Sadan
6 Bhuwan Lal Shrestha Marigold English Boarding School  Kausaltar,Bhaktapur
7 Bijaya Kumar Lama Dhaulagiri International
8 Binod Das Annapurna Secondary School
9 Biswa Neta Sharma CPS  Kumaripati,Lalitpur
10 Chandra Bdr. Limbu Lotus Academy
11 Deepak Gautam Apex School
12 Dev Raj Ghimire CPS College, Kumaripati, Lalitpur
13 Dharma Ratna Khaitu Proxima Int. Academy  Bhimsenthan-11, Bhaktapur
14 Dinesh P. Chapagain 175, Bafal, Manmati Marga-1, Kathmandu-13
15 Eugene Pawl Fetz St-Xavier School Jawlakhel
16 Ganga Pradhan Graded English Medium School  Dhapasi,Lalitpur
17 Gokul Sharma St. Mary's School, Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
18 Hasana Dangol Whitefield Higher Secondary School
19 Jaya Narayan Bhusal Graded English Medium School  Dhapasi,Lalitpur
20 Karan Singh Goyala Heartland Children Academy
21 Kul Prasad Luitel Bright Future S. School  Naikap,Tinthana,Kathmandu
22 Kundan Rijal St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel
23 Lakshmi Raj Dahal Bright Future S. School  Naikap,Tinthana,Kathmandu
24 Lekhnath Sharma Pathak Tribhuwan University (NELTA), Kirtipur, Kathmandu
25 Mary Auddy Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
26 Mithilesh Kumar Shah Monastic H S E B School
27 Nilam Bdr Ghale Suvatara School 
28 Nimi Raj Ghimire Pinacle Scholars' Academy
29 Nirajan Adhikari Little Angel's School, Hattiban,Lalitpur
30 Radha Chhetri LRI School
31 Raj Kumar Maharjan Mt. View. E B School
32 Rajan Acharya Jagat Mandir H.S.School, Chabahil, Kathmandu
33 Rajendra Sharma  N.K. Singh Memorial E. P. S. School  Minbhawan,Kathmandu
34 Rajesh Khadka Graded English Medium School  Dhapasi,Lalitpur
35 Ram Chandra Sapkota Arunima Education Foundation
36 Ram Prasad Adhikari Lotus Academy
37 Ram Pukar Sah Celebration Co-Ed, Jorpati Kathmandu
38 Ramesh Kumar Karna Monastic HSEB
39 Ravi Bhattrai QUEST- Nepal
40 Sagar Thapa magar Rastriya Bibhuti Samudayak Sickshya Sadan
41 Sanu Amatya Bal Bagaincha Pre Primary School, Kathmandu
42 Shree Krishna Adhikari Simara Public School
43 Shree Krishna K. C. Usha English School  Jhaukhel-6, Bhaktapur
44 Shuka Dev Tripathi LRI School, Kalanki, Kathmandu
45 Subarna Raj K.C. St. Xavier's School, Godawari, lalitpur
46 Suchita Shakya L R I School
47 Sunil Sharma Suryodaya School
48 Surendra Shrestha Navaratna English School, Bhaktapur
49 Surina Sunayani Gurung Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
50 Umesh Shrestha Little Angles' School  Hattiban,Lalitpur
51 Veenu Devi Sah Annapurna Secondary School
53 Geeta Rana Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
54 Sarita Dewan Little Angel School
55 Anita Dhungana Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
56 Beenu Mathema Jagat Mandir H.S.School, Chabahil, Kathmandu
57 Benancius Tirkey Bijayapur Secondary School Dharan
58 Bikash Bhadel Sunshine School, Bhaktapur
59 Binaya Kumar Mishra Shanti Sudha H. Sec School
60 Binayak Chhetri KUSOM
61 Deepen Rana Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
62 Dhruba Prasad Subedi The Excellent Boarding School
63 Gyan Prashad Acharya Budhanilkantha School
64 Hom Nath Acharya Budhanilkantha School  Budhanilkantha
65 Jivan Kumar Acharya Janajyoti Vidya Mandir Ghorahi, Dang
66 Kapu Adhikari Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
67 Kishore Kumar Kharel Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
68 Madhu Prakash Gyawali New Enviroment H. Sec School
69 Madhu Sudan K. C Himal Academy
70 Manoj Chaurasia Mound Edmund Sec. School
71 Murari Raj Aryal Jagat Mandir H.S.School, Chabahil, Kathmandu
72 Nawa Raj Prasai Bagmati Barding School
73 Pharendra Limbu Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
74 Rabi Shrestha St-Xavier School Godavari
75 Raju Khadka  
76 Ramesh Bahadur Katuwal Neptune B. H. School  Bagbazar,Kathmandu
77 Reetal Shrestha Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
78 Sarashoti Thapa Everest English School
79 Sheela Gurung Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
80 Sheetal Rana Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
81 Shiva Prasad Neupane Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
82 Shiva Raj Panta L. R. International School  Kalanki,Kathmandu
83 Sudha Pant Galaxy Public School, Gyaneswor, Kathmandu
84 Surendra G. C  
85 Yak Raj Bhandari Valley Top English Boarding School
86 Subash Adhikari Lotus Academy
87 Somkrishna Prajapati  Advanced Academy
88   Dilliram Pyakurel  Simara Public School
89   Khem Bahadur Saru   Bethel Eng.School