Institutional Members

S.no Name of Institute Principal/Represented By
1 Annapurna Secondary School Dr. Sonu Kumar Sah
2 Apex school Shankarnagar Mr. Deepak Gautam
3 Arunima Education Foundation Mr. Ishwory P. Lamichhane
4 Bright Future Secondary School Mr. Daya Ram Thapa
5 Galaxy Public School Ms. Geeta Rana
6 Graded English Medium School Mr. Rajesh Khadha
7 Kathmandu University High School Mr. Tejendra Prakash Rajbhandari
8 Little Angels' School Mr. Umesh Shrestha
9 Lotus Academy, Butwal Mr. Ram Prasad Adhikari
10 LRI School Mr. Shiv Raj Panta
11 Marigold English Boarding School Mr. Bhuwan Shrestha
12 Mithila Monteshwori School Mr. Asheshwor Mahaseth
13 Monastic H. S School Dr. Mithilesh Kumar Shah
14 Mount Edmund Sec School Mr. Ananta Kumar Laldas
15 Mount View English Boarding School Mr. Raj Kumar maharjan
16 N.K. Singh Memorial E. P. S. School Ms. Pramila Singh
17 Pinnacle Scholars' Academy  Mr. Nimi Raj Ghimire
18 Radient Readers Academy Mr. Bhola Chalise
19 Rastraya Bibuthi Samudayak Shiksha Sadan Mr. Bhoj Raj Subedi
20 Sainik Awasiya Mahavidyalaya Mr. Shamim A. Shamim
21 Shuvatara School Ms. Rani Kaksyapati
22 Simara Public School Mr. Kumar Pyakurel
23 St. Mary's School SR. Marlyn C.J
24 St. Xavier's Godavari School Fr. Jiju V. Kebillil, S.J.
25 St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel Fr. Amrit Rai
26 Suryodaya Jyoti Secondary School Mr. Lakshya Bahadur K.C.
27 V. S. Niketan higher Secondary School Dr. Babu Ram Pokharel
28 Whitfield Higher Secondary School Mr. Parash Shrestha
29 Deep Boarding Higher Secondary School, Butwol Mr. Prabhat K.C
30 Golden Gate School, Bhaktapur Mr. Singha Lama
31 Lisha English Secondary School, Bhaktapur  
32 Achievers College Butwal Mr. Prartha Mani Acharya
33 DAV Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharati School Mr. Anil Kedia
34 Kuleshwor Awash School Mr.Megraj Dulal
35 Bagmati Boarding H.School Mr.Mohan Bhatta
36 Bijayapur High Schol Dharan Mr. Keshab Nepal
37 Budhanilkantha School Mr.Narayan Sharma
38 Dhaulagiri International  Mr. Bijya kumar Lama
39 Everest English School Butwal  
40 Jagat Mandir Higher Secondary School Mr. Rajan Acharya
41 Janajagrati English Boarding School Mr. Yadav Nath Acharya
42 Mahendra Vidya Ashram sec. School Mr. Mahendra Maskey
43 New Horizon Sec. School, Palpa Mr. Dashu Ram Pant
44 Siddhartha Vidya Peeth Ms. Deepika Thapa
45 St. Capitano School Palpa Sr. Anice
46 Sudur Paschimanchal Academy Mr. Yogendra Bahadur Shahi
47 Sunakhari Academy, Dharan Mr. Milan Rai
48 The Excallent Boarding School (TEBS) Mr. Dhurba Subedi
49 Unique Higher sec. School Mr.Yogendra Kumar Bang
50 Advanced Academy Somkrishna Prajapati
51 Bethel Eng.School Khem Bahadur Saru
52   Jeevan Jyoti Higher Sec. School    Johnson S.A.